Friday, 25 May 2012

All The Other Kids

LOL going to see You Me At Six today for some Olympics thing. 
What a great excuse to get drunk
and high. 
I dunno when I am leaving tho
Rose takes forever and half to get ready and she takes forever to reply so meh
Its going to be 27 degrees today :| I am so happy. 
So yeah
I am kind of pissed I am wearing the same thing I did on like Wednesday but it's either this or a crop top that shows of like all of my belly :| so meh. 
W.e 
good bye <3 







No comments:

Post a Comment

Please leave your thoughts below:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...