Monday, 30 April 2012

Matyr

I undid some of my braids this morning, dunno why just the ones that had almost fallen out. I am so skeptical about it its weird. Like i really want to do it and times but then at other times I'm like no don't, meh. Here is me today.





just realised how weird this looks, where are my hands coming from??! They look like they're floating lmao.

me and ma mango juice

Sunday, 29 April 2012

No Going Back

plaited ma hair, i want dreadlocks. lol. good fun. I only done half of it so far tho cos like I dunno I need to buy bobbles and shit first.




Ew no make up fjdhjfd Ima see how I look with make up on aswell cos dat makes all the difference lol. I ain't too fussed it they undo either, just trying it out inir. kdjshcfdkfcdsz good bye

Saturday, 28 April 2012

I Was Born Free

greetings people
this is me being lazy today
i painted my nails mind, thats slightly productive ;D 






Friday, 27 April 2012

Yeyeyeye

might be going out
hope i'm going out
bow chicka wow wow
today was good
yeyeyey 
had 2 hours of lessons
yeyeye
i liked ma makeup today ^_^












ok i like how my makeup looked in the morning
the first 6 ^_^ 
gfduiafhudhsf
good bye

Thursday, 26 April 2012

Oh no

I'M UGLY TODAY OK





Check me out in ma sonic top. I have to point this out whenever I take a photo in it I don't know why sorry
So sorry
Yesterday was amazing
tis all

Monday, 23 April 2012

It's Ma Mother Fucking Time

sup, back to school now :c sad face.
the weather is shit.
rain rain rain
i dislike this


YELLOW





rain made my hair poofy





Saturday, 21 April 2012

Wonderful Dancing

Should be heading into town ina min to see Ella. We're just going round shops me thinks.
I have a free house atm.
So bored.
Someone should come over.
JS.
Sheesh.






cat?


So yeah.
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...